Calendario A2

Giornata 1
28 Set 19:00 DELSER UDINE - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
28 Set 19:00 PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
28 Set 20:30 ALPO BASKET - : - PALL. SANGA PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
28 Set 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
28 Set 20:30 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
28 Set 20:30 PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
28 Set 20:30 PONZANO BASKET - : - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
28 Set 20:30 PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
28 Set 20:30 BASKET SARCEDO - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
28 Set 20:30 PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
28 Set 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - PALL. VICENZA Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Marghera (VE)
28 Set 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Marghera (VE)
29 Set 18:00 LIB. MONCALIERI - : - BASKET TEAM CREMA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
29 Set 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
Giornata 2
5 Ott 18:00 PALL. SANGA - : - DELSER UDINE Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
5 Ott 18:00 Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
5 Ott 20:30 BASKET CARUGATE - : - LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI Palasport - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
5 Ott 20:30 Palasport - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
5 Ott 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - BASKET SARCEDO DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
5 Ott 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
5 Ott 21:00 B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - : - GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
5 Ott 21:00 Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
5 Ott 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO - : - LIB. MONCALIERI PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
5 Ott 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
6 Ott 18:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA - : - ALPO BASKET Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
6 Ott 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
6 Ott 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - PONZANO BASKET PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
6 Ott 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
Giornata 3
12 Ott 19:00 DELSER UDINE - : - BASKET CARUGATE PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
12 Ott 19:00 PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
12 Ott 20:30 ALPO BASKET - : - PALL. VICENZA PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
12 Ott 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
12 Ott 20:30 PONZANO BASKET - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1ZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Ponzano (TV)
12 Ott 20:30 PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1ZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Ponzano (TV)
12 Ott 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
12 Ott 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
12 Ott 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO - : - BASKET TEAM CREMA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
12 Ott 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
13 Ott 18:00 LIB. MONCALIERI - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
13 Ott 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
13 Ott 18:00 BASKET SARCEDO - : - PALL. SANGA PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
13 Ott 18:00 PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)

Ultima partita