Calendario A2

Giornata 16
11 Set 21:00 B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - : - LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
11 Set 21:00 Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
11 Gen 20:30 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO - : - PONZANO BASKET PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
11 Gen 20:30 PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
11 Gen 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - DELSER UDINE DLF -Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
11 Gen 21:00 DLF -Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
11 Gen 21:00 PALL. SANGA - : - ALPO BASKET Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
11 Gen 21:00 Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
11 Gen 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO - : - BASKET SARCEDO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
11 Gen 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
12 Gen 18:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA - : - LIB. MONCALIERI Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
12 Gen 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
12 Gen 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
12 Gen 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
Giornata 17
18 Gen 19:00 DELSER UDINE - : - PALL. SANGA PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
18 Gen 19:00 PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
18 Gen 20:30 ALPO BASKET - : - BASKET TEAM CREMA PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
18 Gen 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
18 Gen 20:30 LIB. MONCALIERI - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
18 Gen 20:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
18 Gen 20:30 PONZANO BASKET - : - PALL. VICENZA PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1ZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Ponzano (TV)
18 Gen 20:30 PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1ZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Ponzano (TV)
18 Gen 20:30 BASKET SARCEDO - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
18 Gen 20:30 PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
18 Gen 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
18 Gen 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
19 Gen 18:00 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI - : - BASKET CARUGATE PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
19 Gen 18:00 PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Giornata 18
25 Gen 20:03 PALL. SANGA - : - BASKET SARCEDO Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
25 Gen 20:03 Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
25 Gen 20:30 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO - : - GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
25 Gen 20:30 PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
25 Gen 20:30 BASKET CARUGATE - : - DELSER UDINE PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
25 Gen 20:30 PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
25 Gen 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - LIB. MONCALIERI DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
25 Gen 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
25 Gen 21:00 B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - : - PONZANO BASKET Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
25 Gen 21:00 Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
26 Gen 18:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
26 Gen 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
26 Gen 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - ALPO BASKET PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
26 Gen 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)

Ultima partita

Sabato, 19 Ottobre 2019
MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 48 : 84 ALPO BASKET
21:00 | DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)