Calendario A2

Giornata 19
1 Feb 19:00 DELSER UDINE - : - PALL. VICENZA Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Udine (UD)
1 Feb 19:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Udine (UD)
1 Feb 20:30 ALPO BASKET - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
1 Feb 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
1 Feb 20:30 BASKET SARCEDO - : - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Sarcedo (VI)
1 Feb 20:30 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Sarcedo (VI)
1 Feb 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
1 Feb 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
1 Feb 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Torre Boldone (BG)
1 Feb 21:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Torre Boldone (BG)
2 Feb 18:00 LIB. MONCALIERI - : - PALL. SANGA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
2 Feb 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
2 Feb 18:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA - : - BASKET CARUGATE Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
2 Feb 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
Giornata 20
8 Feb 18:00 PALL. SANGA - : - BASKET TEAM CREMA Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
8 Feb 18:00 Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
8 Feb 19:00 DELSER UDINE - : - BASKET SARCEDO Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Udine (UD)
8 Feb 19:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Udine (UD)
8 Feb 20:30 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI - : - PONZANO BASKET PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
8 Feb 20:30 PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
8 Feb 20:30 BASKET CARUGATE - : - LIB. MONCALIERI PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
8 Feb 20:30 PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
8 Feb 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
8 Feb 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
8 Feb 21:00 B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - : - ALPO BASKET Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Castelnuovo Scrivia (AL)
8 Feb 21:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Castelnuovo Scrivia (AL)
9 Feb 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
9 Feb 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
Giornata 21
15 Feb 20:30 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
15 Feb 20:30 PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
15 Feb 20:30 BASKET SARCEDO - : - PALL. VICENZA PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
15 Feb 20:30 PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
15 Feb 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - PONZANO BASKET Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
15 Feb 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
15 Feb 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - PALL. SANGA DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
15 Feb 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
15 Feb 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO - : - BASKET CARUGATE PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
15 Feb 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
16 Feb 18:00 LIB. MONCALIERI - : - LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
16 Feb 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
16 Feb 18:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA - : - DELSER UDINE Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
16 Feb 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)

Ultima partita

Sabato, 19 Ottobre 2019
MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 48 : 84 ALPO BASKET
21:00 | DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)