Calendario A2

Giornata 22
22 Feb 19:00 DELSER UDINE - : - LIB. MONCALIERI PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
22 Feb 19:00 PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
22 Feb 20:30 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI - : - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
22 Feb 20:30 PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
22 Feb 20:30 PONZANO BASKET - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
22 Feb 20:30 PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
22 Feb 20:30 BASKET CARUGATE - : - ALPO BASKET PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
22 Feb 20:30 PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
22 Feb 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - BASKET SARCEDO Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
22 Feb 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
22 Feb 21:00 B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - : - BASKET TEAM CREMA Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
22 Feb 21:00 Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
23 Feb 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
23 Feb 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
Giornata 23
29 Feb 18:00 PALL. SANGA - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
29 Feb 18:00 Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
29 Feb 20:30 ALPO BASKET - : - DELSER UDINE PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
29 Feb 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
29 Feb 20:30 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO - : - BASKET CARUGATE PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
29 Feb 20:30 PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
29 Feb 20:30 BASKET SARCEDO - : - PONZANO BASKET PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
29 Feb 20:30 PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
29 Feb 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
29 Feb 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
29 Feb 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO - : - GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
29 Feb 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
1 Mar 18:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA - : - PALL. VICENZA Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
1 Mar 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
Giornata 24
7 Mar 20:30 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI - : - PALL. SANGA PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
7 Mar 20:30 PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
7 Mar 20:30 PONZANO BASKET - : - BASKET TEAM CREMA PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
7 Mar 20:30 PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
7 Mar 20:30 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
7 Mar 20:30 PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
7 Mar 20:30 BASKET CARUGATE - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
7 Mar 20:30 PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
7 Mar 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - ALPO BASKET Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
7 Mar 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
7 Mar 21:00 B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - : - BASKET SARCEDO Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
7 Mar 21:00 Uccio Camagna- C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
8 Mar 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - LIB. MONCALIERI PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
8 Mar 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)

Ultima partita

Sabato, 19 Ottobre 2019
MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 48 : 84 ALPO BASKET
21:00 | DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)