Calendario A2

Giornata 10
30 Nov 20:30 ALPO BASKET - : - LIB. MONCALIERI PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
30 Nov 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
30 Nov 20:30 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI - : - BASKET SARCEDO PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
30 Nov 20:30 PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
30 Nov 20:30 PONZANO BASKET - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1ZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Ponzano (TV)
30 Nov 20:30 PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1ZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Ponzano (TV)
30 Nov 20:30 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO - : - BASKET TEAM CREMA PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
30 Nov 20:30 PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
30 Nov 20:30 BASKET CARUGATE - : - PALL. SANGA Palasport - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
30 Nov 20:30 Palasport - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
30 Nov 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - DELSER UDINE Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
30 Nov 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
1 Dic 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
1 Dic 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
Giornata 11
7 Dic 19:00 DELSER UDINE - : - LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
7 Dic 19:00 PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
7 Dic 19:56 PALL. SANGA - : - PONZANO BASKET palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
7 Dic 19:56 palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
7 Dic 20:30 BASKET CARUGATE - : - PALL. VICENZA PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
7 Dic 20:30 PALASPORT - via del Ginestrino 17/B , Carugate (MI)
7 Dic 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
7 Dic 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
7 Dic 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO - : - ALPO BASKET PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
7 Dic 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
8 Dic 18:00 LIB. MONCALIERI - : - GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
8 Dic 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
8 Dic 18:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA - : - BASKET SARCEDO Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
8 Dic 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
Giornata 12
14 Dic 20:30 PONZANO BASKET - : - ALPO BASKET PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
14 Dic 20:30 PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
14 Dic 20:30 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO - : - PALL. SANGA PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
14 Dic 20:30 PALAMAZZALI - Viale Trieste 17 , Bolzano (BZ)
14 Dic 20:30 BASKET SARCEDO - : - LIB. MONCALIERI PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
14 Dic 20:30 PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
14 Dic 20:45 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA - : - BASKET CARUGATE Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
14 Dic 20:45 Palestra 'D .e F. STEFANI', località Marghera - Via Rinasc , Marghera (VE)
14 Dic 21:19 B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA - : - DELSER UDINE 'UCCIO CAMAGNA' - C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
14 Dic 21:19 'UCCIO CAMAGNA' - C.so Alessandria 1 , Tortona (AL)
15 Dic 18:00 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
15 Dic 18:00 PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
15 Dic 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
15 Dic 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)

Ultima partita

Sabato, 19 Ottobre 2019
MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO 48 : 84 ALPO BASKET
21:00 | DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)