Calendario A2

Giornata 1
28 Set 19:00 DELSER UDINE - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
28 Set 19:00 PALAZZETTO 'M. BENEDETTI' - Via Marangoni 46 , Udine (UD)
Giornata 2
5 Ott 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - BASKET SARCEDO DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
5 Ott 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 3
13 Ott 18:00 LIB. MONCALIERI - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
13 Ott 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT EINAUDI - Via Einaudi 44 , Moncalieri (TO)
Giornata 4
19 Ott 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - ALPO BASKET DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
19 Ott 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 5
26 Ott 21:00 FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
26 Ott 21:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 , Torre Boldone (BG)
Giornata 6
2 Nov 18:00 PALL. SANGA - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
2 Nov 18:00 Palestra Giordani - Via Cambini 4 , Milano (MI)
Giornata 7
9 Nov 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - PONZANO BASKET DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
9 Nov 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 8
16 Nov 20:30 LUPE S. MARTINO DI LUPARI - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
16 Nov 20:30 PAL.TO SPORT - Via L. Da Vinci , San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Giornata 9
23 Nov 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - BASKET CARUGATE DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
23 Nov 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 11
7 Dic 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - BASKET CLUB BOLZANO DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
7 Dic 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 12
15 Dic 18:00 PALL. VICENZA - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
15 Dic 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Goldoni, 32 , Vicenza (VI)
Giornata 13
21 Dic 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - B C CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
21 Dic 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 14
18 Dic 21:00 BASKET TEAM CREMA - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
18 Dic 21:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 , Crema (CR)
Giornata 15
4 Gen 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
4 Gen 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 16
11 Gen 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - DELSER UDINE DLF -Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
11 Gen 21:00 DLF -Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 17
18 Gen 20:30 BASKET SARCEDO - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
18 Gen 20:30 PALESTRA SARCEDO - Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa, 41 , Sarcedo (VI)
Giornata 18
25 Gen 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - LIB. MONCALIERI DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
25 Gen 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 19
1 Feb 20:30 ALPO BASKET - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
1 Feb 20:30 PALAZZETTO COMUNALE - VIA DELLA SPERANZA 5 , Villafranca di Verona (VR)
Giornata 20
8 Feb 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - FASSI EDELWEISS ALBINO DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
8 Feb 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 21
15 Feb 21:00 MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO - : - PALL. SANGA DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
15 Feb 21:00 DLF - Viale Fiume , Mantova (MN)
Giornata 22
22 Feb 22:30 PONZANO BASKET - : - MANTOVAGRICOLTURA BASKET 2000 SAN GIORGIO PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)
22 Feb 22:30 PalaCicogna - Piazzale Dei Dogi 1 , Ponzano (TV)

Ultima partita